Feedback

Anything wrong or missing on this page? Please let us know!

Please don't use this for job-applications or promoting your company: we will delete your messages

Name and/or email are *not* required.

To prevent automated spam submissions leave this field empty.

Anke

ANKE tshd

General properties

IMO number: 
8423894
211231490
Callsign: 
DQNG
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
DE
Built in: 
1958

Physical properties

Length (OA): 
49.85 m
Width: 
8.34 m
Depth: 
3.64 m
Draft (loaded): 
3.6 m
Speed (loaded): 
9 knts
Hopper volume: 
356 m³
Dredging depth: 
19 m
Number of dredging pipes: 
1

Page review

Status: 
Active

Last Updated

6 days 21 hours ago

About this equipment

ex name: Aase K

Images

anke-1023988Anke-540931anke-980975Anke-209210Anke-211575Anke-552639Anke1anke2ankeanke1anke2Anke-459640Anke-266543Anke-383512Anke-489120Anke-489123Anke-489315

Technical files and datasheets

No files available