Equipment

This website is for sale

If you are interested, please contact us via webmaster@dredgepoint.org

Thank you,
The Dredgepoint Team

Equipment

JBB YU HANG 19

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Daniel Bernoulli

Daniel Bernoulli  SUBSEA ROCK INSTALLATION VESSELS
General properties
Vessel type: 
STFV
Flag: 
LU
Manager: 
Jan De Nul Group
Built in: 
2017

Images

Shanti Sagar 17

Shanti Sagar XVII standard trailing suction hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
ID
Built in: 
2017
Shipyard: 
Royal IHC

Images

Robert M White

Robert M White - cutter suction dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD
Flag: 
US
Built in: 
2017

Images

NN Damen CSD350

NN Damen cutterdredger type 350 dismountable
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD, Dismountable
Built in: 
2017

Rua Din 12

Rua Din selfpropelled hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
HB Hopper Barge, Self-propelled
Built in: 
2017

Images

Damen yn 561565

Cutter dredger type CSD 500 for WEL Bangladesh
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD, Dismountable
Built in: 
2017

JBB YU HANG 68

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Adhémar de Saint-Venant

Adhémar de Saint-Venant  SUBSEA ROCK INSTALLATION VESSELS
General properties
Vessel type: 
STFV
Flag: 
LU
Manager: 
Jan De Nul Group
Built in: 
2017

Images

Chang Soon 288

Ex name:JBB DE RONG 18 DREDGER
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017
8809 records found.