Equipment

Equipment

JBB YU HANG 68

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Chang Soon 288

Ex name:JBB DE RONG 18 DREDGER
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Blanew

Blanew elecric drive cutterdredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD
Flag: 
BE
Built in: 
2017
Shipyard: 
Unknown

Adhémar de Saint-Venant

Adhémar de Saint-Venant  SUBSEA ROCK INSTALLATION VESSELS
General properties
Vessel type: 
STFV
Flag: 
LU
Manager: 
Jan De Nul Group
Built in: 
2017

Images

Prins 6

Prins 6 Crane barge
General properties
Vessel type: 
GD Cranebarge
Flag: 
NL
Manager: 
Van den Herik BV
Built in: 
2017

Images

Scheldt River

Scheldt River - trailing suction hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
BE
Built in: 
2017
Shipyard: 
Royal IHC

Images

Groningen

Groningen cutterdredger type 350
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD
Flag: 
NL
Manager: 
Heuvelman Ibis B.V.
Built in: 
2017

Images

Ellis Island

Ellis Island trailing suction hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
US
Built in: 
2017

Images

JBB 999

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
CN
Built in: 
2017

Gypsey Race

Gypsey Race backhoe dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
GD Hopper, Self-propelled
Flag: 
UK
Built in: 
2017

Images

8944 records found.