Equipment

Equipment

Sinann

Sinann selfpropelled hopperbarge
General properties
Vessel type: 
HB
Flag: 
FI
Built in: 
2017
Shipyard: 
Pattje Shipyards

Images

Werkendam

Werkendam clamshell dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
GD
Flag: 
NL
Manager: 
Paans Van Oord
Built in: 
2017

Images

Damen yn 561566

Cutter dredger type CSD 500 for WEL Bangladesh
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD, Dismountable
Built in: 
2017

Jbb Yu Hang 19

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Robert M White

Robert M White - cutter suction dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD
Flag: 
US
Built in: 
2017

Images

Tommy Norton

Tommy Norton TSHD 650 trailing suction hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Manager: 
Gippsland Ports
Built in: 
2017

Images

Spauwer

Spauwer gravel  dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
NL
Built in: 
2017

Images

Jbb Yu Hang 68

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Chang Soon 288

Ex name:JBB DE RONG 18 DREDGER
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Adhémar de Saint-Venant

Adhémar de Saint-Venant  SUBSEA ROCK INSTALLATION VESSELS
General properties
Vessel type: 
STFV
Flag: 
LU
Manager: 
Jan De Nul Group
Built in: 
2017

Images

8937 records found.