Equipment

Equipment

Jbb Yu Hang 19

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Minerva

Minerva Trailing suction hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
BE
Built in: 
2017
Shipyard: 
Royal IHC

Images

Robert M White

Robert M White - cutter suction dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD
Flag: 
US
Built in: 
2017

Images

Jbb Yu Hang 68

General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Adhémar de Saint-Venant

Adhémar de Saint-Venant  SUBSEA ROCK INSTALLATION VESSELS
General properties
Vessel type: 
STFV
Flag: 
LU
Manager: 
Jan De Nul Group
Built in: 
2017

Images

Magdalen

Magdalen - trailing suction hopper dredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Flag: 
US
Manager: 
Weeks Marine, Inc.
Built in: 
2017

Images

Chang Soon 288

Ex name:JBB DE RONG 18 DREDGER
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD
Built in: 
2017

Kadosh

KADOSH - TRAILING suction hopper- and grabdredger
General properties
Vessel type: 
TSHD + GRAB
Flag: 
RU
Manager: 
Rosmorport
Built in: 
2017

Images

Prins 6

Prins 6 Crane barge
General properties
Vessel type: 
GD Cranebarge
Flag: 
NL
Manager: 
Van den Herik BV
Built in: 
2017

Images

Groningen

Groningen cutterdredger type 350
General properties
Vessel type: 
CSD
Flag: 
NL
Manager: 
Heuvelman Ibis B.V.
Built in: 
2017

Images

8986 records found.